Chłopi Obsada, aktorzy
Polska/Serbia/Litwa 2023
Obsada
Kamila Urzędowska
jako Jagna Paczesiówna
Robert Gulaczyk
jako Antek Boryna
Julia Wieniawa-Narkiewicz
jako Marysia Pastuszka
Andrzej Konopka
jako Mayor Piotr
Małgorzata Kożuchowska
jako Organiscina
Andrzej Mastalerz
jako Kuba Socha
Mirosław Baka
jako Maciej Boryna
Sonia Mietielica
jako Hanka Borynowa
Sonia Bohosiewicz
jako Mayor's wife
Maciej Musiał
jako Jasio
Ewa Kasprzyk
jako Marcjanna Paczes 'Dominikowa'
Dorota Stalińska
jako Jagustynka
Cezary Łukaszewicz
jako Blacksmith Michal
Mateusz Rusin
jako Mateusz
Małgorzata Maślanka-Krajewska
jako Ploszkowa
Anna Grzeszczak
jako Magda Kozłowa
Helena Korczycka
jako Józka Borynianka
Jarosław Gruda
jako Ploszka
Matt Małecki
jako Szymek, brat Jagny
Cyprian Grabowski
jako Witek
Lech Dyblik
jako Jambrozy
Klara Bielawka
jako Zoska
Piotr Srebrowski
jako Boric
Jadwiga Wianecka
jako Magda
Marek Pyś
jako Bylica
Szymon Kukla
jako Farmhand Wojtek
Mariusz Urbaniec
jako Farmhand Jacek
Mariusz Kiljan
jako Innkeeper Jankiel
Tomasz Więcek
jako Organist
Andrzej Luter
jako Priest
Artem Manuilov
jako Cossack Officer
Julian Wołoszyński
jako Piotr, syn Antka i Hanki
Tymoteusz Wołoszyński
jako Piotr, baby
Jan Luwerski
jako Tomek, baby
Oliwier Luwerski
jako Tomek, syn Antka i Hanki
Grzegorz Gadziomski
jako fiddeler Lukasz
Jedrzej Jezierski
jako Market vendor
Daniel Stanko
jako Market vendor
Hugh Welchman
jako Englishman
Iwona Bajger
jako Bridesmaid
Kamila Bigus
jako Bridesmaid
Lila Bosowska
jako Bridesmaid
Alina Klebba
jako Bridesmaid
Karolina Stawiszyńska
jako Bridesmaid
Magda Jurczyszyn
jako Bridesmaid
Bartłomiej Mieszczak
jako Best man
Karol Miękina
jako Best man
Andrzej Skibinski
jako Best man
Piotr Stanek
jako Best man
Miki Wecel
jako Best man
Wojciech Kowalski
jako Best man
Natalia Dinges
jako Dancer
Aneta Jankowska
jako Dancer
Katarzyna Ustowska
jako Dancer
Łukasz Brzezina
jako Musician
Jacek Dziołak
jako Musician
Szymon Łuniewski
jako Musician
Dariusz Pecyna
jako Musician
Vital Voranau
jako Musician
Janusz Bocian
jako Lipce man
Kinga Dąbrowska
jako Lipce woman
Julia Chmura
jako Lipce woman
Twórcy
Dorota Kobiela
Scenariusz
Hugh Welchman
Scenariusz
Waldemar Pokromski
Muzyka
Łukasz “L.U.C” Rostkowski
Muzyka
Ewelina Modej
Kaskader
Krzysztof Adamowski
Kaskader
Grzegorz Chojnacki
Kaskader
Marcin Drabicki
Kaskader
Paweł Jabłoński
Kaskader
Magdalena Kadlubowska
Kaskader
Dariusz Kazmierczak
Kaskader
Tomasz Mleczek
Kaskader
Piotr Nasiłowski
Kaskader
Dariusz Obrębski
Kaskader
Krzysztof Ogonek
Kaskader
Agnieszka Pawłowska
Kaskader
Agata Plewicka
Kaskader
Marcin Popek
Kaskader
Robert Roznowski
Kaskader
Mariusz Smigla
Kaskader
Józef Stefański
Kaskader
Michał Stefański
Kaskader
Dawid Wnuk
Kaskader
Piotr Wojtkowski
Kaskader
Sylwester Zawidzki
Kaskader
Waldemar Pokromski
Charakteryzacja
Mirosława Wojtczak
Charakteryzacja
Karolina Brol
Charakteryzacja
Monika Jan-Łechtańska
Charakteryzacja
Agnieszka Kukulka
Charakteryzacja
Ewelina Lewicka
Charakteryzacja
Marta Justyna Pyt
Charakteryzacja
Justyna Radzka
Charakteryzacja
Klaudia Wolanska-Polit
Charakteryzacja
Sean M. Bobbitt
Producent
Hugh Welchman
Producent
Steve Muench
Producent
Tom Ogden
Producent
Sita Saviolo
Producent
Kyle Stroud
Producent
Paul Bragiel
Producent
Desniana Rozhkova
Producent
Olga Zhurzhenko
Producent
Szymon Kuriata
Zdjęcia
Radosław Ładczuk
Zdjęcia
Kamil Polak
Zdjęcia
Patrycja Piróg
Montaż
Miki Wecel
Montaż
Dorota Kobiela
Montaż
Beata Hincke
Montaż
Katarzyna Lewińska
Kostiumy
Dorota Kobiela
Reżyseria
Hugh Welchman
Reżyseria
Błażej Litwiński
Efekty specjalne
Bartlomiej Stepniak
Efekty specjalne
Robert Bany
Efekty specjalne
Kamila Dudek
Efekty specjalne
Marek Buczek
Efekty specjalne
Lech Gruszewski
Efekty specjalne
Anita Hasiuk
Efekty specjalne
Daniel Kusak
Efekty specjalne
Sylwester Mazurek
Efekty specjalne
Dominika Zielinska
Efekty specjalne
Michal Jankowski
Dźwięk
Elwira Pluta
Scenografia
Piotr Dominiak
Scenografia
Piotr Dominiak
Dyrektor artystyczny
Wiktor Mentlewicz
Drugi reżyser
Ewa Brodzka
Drugi reżyser
Mateusz Kordyl
Drugi reżyser